AAI绣球AI选电影
Ik alleen in de klas
AI选片

Ik alleen in de klas

2017Netherlands74 分钟

Doing really well on your school assessment tests, but still having the school recommend that you go to preparatory vocational school. Going to a club with friends and having the bouncer keep you out. Having to endure jokes from classmates. These are examples of the sort of casual racism that the children of director Karin Junger and their friends have to face. In Ik alleen in de klas, director Karin Junger, white mother of three darker-skinned children, stands with her family to confront the racism they experience in their daily lives. Twelve adolescents meet at a mansion in France. The group consists of Junger’s children and their friends. All of them come from ethnic minority backgrounds and share a feeling of being excluded from Dutch society. Re-enactment is used to explore painful situations again. In this simple but effective documentary, we can see the impact of subtle and less subtle forms of racism on the lives of young Dutch people.

站内评分—
IMDb—
豆瓣—
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Ik alleen in de klas》快速了解

在AI绣球查看《Ik alleen in de klas》:2017年 · Netherlands · 74分钟。AI选片视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2017
国家/地区Netherlands
片长74 分钟
语言nl

AI绣球 的整理视角

本站以“AI选片”为主要发现入口。把想看的感觉说出来,用更自然的方式找到电影。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Ik alleen in de klas》是哪一年的电影?

《Ik alleen in de klas》的上映年份为2017年。

《Ik alleen in de klas》片长多少?

当前资料显示《Ik alleen in de klas》片长约74分钟。

《Ik alleen in de klas》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《Ik alleen in de klas》标注为Netherlands作品。

《Ik alleen in de klas》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Ik alleen in de klas》的语言信息为nl。

AI选片

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →
SEARCH DISCOVERY

AI选电影

全部专题短时长精选开心喜剧约会爱情烧脑悬疑轻松家庭